Fast & Free Shipping to the Contiguous US on Orders Over $39!

2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket
2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket
2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket
2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket
2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket
2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket
2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket
2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket
2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket
2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket
2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket
2021 FXR - M Fuel Jacket

2021 FXR – M Fuel Jacket

$195.00$215.00

XL 2XL M

Earn up to 1,075 GearBucks.

SKU: 210001-parent Brand:

Description

  • HydrX™ – 5,000mm/5,000g/m²
  • Shell – durable, sublimated 450d polyester shell with HydrX™ laminate
  • Lining – moisture-wicking quick-dry mesh lining
  • Insulation-Combined 260g F.A.S.T.™/ Thermal Flex™ insulation value, perforated at vent areas
  • FXR Dry Vent™ system – snowproof and moisture resistant side body vent system
  • YKK® zippers throughout
  • Adjustable wind skirt
  • 360˚ 3M™ Scotchlite™ Reflective
  • Adjustable collar and bottom hem
  • Adjustable cuffs with lycra inner cuff extensions

  • Shell 100% PU Coated Polyester

Additional information

Weight 6 lbs
Dimensions 12 × 12 × 8 in
Color

, , , ,

Size

, , , , ,

Gender

Age Group

Model Year

Men

Size3XS2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Chest (in)32-3334-3536-3738-3940-4142-4445-4748-5051-5354-5758-6162-65
Waist (in)25-2627-2829-3031-3233-3435-3738-4041-4344-4647-5051-5455-58
Hip (in)31-3233-3435-3637-3839-4041-4344-4647-4950-5253-5657-6061-64
Arm Length (in)26-2728-2929-3029-3030-3131-3232-3332-3333-3433-3433-3433-34
Inseam (in)272829303132323231303030

Women

Size24681012141618202224
Chest (in)31-3233-3435-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-4647-4849-5052-5355-56
Waist (in)25-2627-2829-3031-3233-3435-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-4648-49
Hip (in)32-3334-3536-3738-3940-4242-4444-4647-4950-5252-5455-5758-60
Arm Length (in)26-2728-2928-2929-3029-3030-3130-3132-3332323232
Inseam (in)2830303030.530.53029.529292929

Child / Youth

Size246810121416
Height2'113'53'11 4'54'84'115'25'5
Chest2123252729313335
Waist1820222426283032
Hip2123252729313331
Arm Length16-1718-1920-2122-2324-2526-2728-2930-31
Inseam1517192123252729

Boots

Mens 34566.57891010.51112131415
Womens3456788.5910111212.513

Headwear

SizeYSYMYL2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Hat Size5 1/2-66-6 3/86 3/8-6 1/26 1/3-6 5/86 3/4-6 7/86 7/8-77 1/8-7 3/87 1/2-7 5/87 3/4-7 7/88-8 1/88 1/4-8 3/8
Inches18 1/2192020 1/22121 3/422 1/223 1/224 1/42525 3/4

Gloves / Mitts

SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Mens7 1/47 1/27 3/488 3/88 5/88 7/89 1/8
Womens6 1/86 3/86 5/877 1/4
Child 6 3/86 5/87
Youth5 1/45 7/86 1/86 3/8

HOW TO MEASURE

For the best results, have another person take measurements, while wearing light clothing. Tape measure should be snug, but not tight.

  1. Chest – Measure under arms around fullest part of chest
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waist line
  3. Hip – Measure around fullest part of lower hip with feet together
  4. Inseam – Measure from crotch down inside of leg to floor (without shoes)
  5. Sleeve – Measure from center back of neck, across shoulder, down length of arm to wrist bone
  6. Gloves/Mitts – Measure from wrist to top of middle finger

5% Discount
No prize
Next time
7% Discount
10% Discount
High Five!
No Prize
7% Discount
10% Discount
Almost!
No prize
7% Discount
Play the Ski-Doo Outlet Prize Wheel!
Enter your email address and spin the wheel for a chance to win a prize!